Home News About Us Categories Certified Measurers Contact Info

Headlines

BIG GAME AWARDS BANQUET

Our next Big Game Awards Banquet date to be determined.

Our Sponsors
Please support our sponsors and let them know you appreciate their support of BC Deer and Bear
2021 PENNSYLVANIA BIG GAME RECORDS

Want to know where the largest whitetail deer, black bears and elk are taken in Pennsylvania. This is the complete official listing of all trophy big game animals taken in the Keystone State. Visit "The Outdoor Shop" on the PGC's website at www.pgc.pa.gov or call 1-888-888-3459 to order.

PA Records

RECENTLY ACCEPTED INTO THE BOONE & CROCKETT CLUB

Two black bears that once roamed the fields and mountains of Bradford County were recently accepted into Boone & Crockett's 28th Big Game Awards program. The largest of the two was taken in Ulster Township in 2011 by Jeff Fassett of Ulster. Jeff's bear scored 21-11/16 and its estimated live weight (ELW) was 638 lbs. making it the heaviest bear in our records. The previous record was a 617 lb. bruin taken by Kelly Devine in Orwell Township. Of the 763 entries in the 2013 PA Record Book, Jeff's bear ranked No. 60. by skull measurement.


The second B&C entry was taken in 2011 in Asylum Township by Matt Santiago of Towanda. That skull measured 21-1/16 and its ELW was 473 lbs. Matt's bear currently ranks 10th by skull measurement, and 21st by weight in our records, and No. 164 in the state records.


These bears are awesome trophies that exceeded the 21-0/16 minimum for acceptance into B&C's all-time Records of North American Big Game. 19-0/16 is the minimum for acceptance into our Club and the PA Record Book.

Awards Banquet Raffle Trophy Quest

Big Game Records

TYPICAL DEER Archery    (115-0)

RANK

NAME

ADDRESS

TOWNSHIP

YEAR

SCORE

1

Paul Emerson

Barton, NY

Athens

2020

164-5

2

Lenny Reed

Col. X. Rds.,  PA

Columbia

2010

158-1 *

3

Douglas E. Moore

Rome,  PA

Orwell

2008

155-7

4

John Keeney

Wyalusing, PA

Wilmot

2014

153-5

5

Teake Yeager

Sayre, PA

Ridgebury

2020

151-5 *

5

Jody Schaaf

Gillett, PA

South Creek

2017

151-5 *

7

Kuyler Murrelle

Sayre, PA

Ulster

2020

149-2

8

Anthony Johnson

Towanda, PA

Asylum

2006

148-6

9

Rodney Vannoy

Troy,  PA

Troy

2009

148-4 *

10

Ronald Kingsley

Col. X. Rds., PA

Springfield

2017

148-3 *

11

Frank Chrzan

Troy, PA

Troy

2006

147-2

12

Kyle Smith

Troy, PA

Troy

2015

146-1 *

13

Donald Bailey

Towanda, PA

Asylum

2014

145-6 *

14

Michael Harris

Troy,  PA

Columbia

2012

145-5

15

Rick Jows

Mifflinburg,  PA

Albany

2006

144-3

16

Jason Wolfe

Ulster, PA

Burlington

2017

144-1 *

17

Jeff Wiseman

Athens, PA

Windham

2020

143-7 *

18

Ethan landis

Canton, PA

Canton

2020

143-4

19

Bob Watkins

Towanda,  PA

Asylum

2012

143-2 *

20

Larry Matthews

Ulster, PA

Troy

2003

142-5

21

Tom Hoffsmith

Palmyra, PA 

Springfield

2017

142-2 *

22

Gary Crane

Ulster, PA

Smithfield

2015

142-1 *

22

Eric Griffith

Towanda, PA

Burlington

2013

142-1

24

Thaddeus Sollenberger

New Albany, PA

Albany

2012

141-4 *

24

Mark Ross

Ulster, PA

Smithfield

2013

141-4

26

Nathan Gallow

Towanda,  PA

Burlington

2007

141-1

27

David Kirkendall

Jersey Shore, PA

Franklin

2014

141-0

28

Steve Canfield

Wyalusing,  PA

Wyalusing

2009

140-5

29

Jordon Newton

Wyalusing, PA

Asylum

2016

140-4

30

Chase Pepper

Canton, PA

West Burlington

2014

140-2

31

Kyle Smith

Troy, PA 

Armenia

2015

140-1 *

32

Ike Deemer

Ulster, PA

Rome

2006

139-7

33

David Schultz

Towanda, PA

Asylum

1978

139-6

34

Jeff Pepper

Canton, PA

W. Burlington

2017

138-2 *

35

James Manning

Towanda, PA

Sheshequin

2019

138-1 *

35

Chase Higginbottom

Pelham, NH

Monroe

2018

138-1

37

Charles Fulton

Rome, PA

Orwell

2017

138-0 *

38

Carrie Brown

Rome, PA

Orwell

2006

137-7

39

Cody King

Troy, PA

Granville

2017

137-5 *

40

Brent Rheinhardt

Bow, NH


2020

137-3

41

Dustin VanDyke

Gillett,  PA

Ridgebury

2011

136-7

42

Mike Kwashnik

Wilkes Barre, PA

unknown

2000

136-6

42

Johnathan Gilliland

Troy,  PA

Columbia

2009

136-6

44

Theron Binford III

Canton, PA

Troy

2019

136-5 *

45

Mike Weaver

Dushore, PA

Sheshequin

2019

136-5

46

Michael Huizinga

Apalachin,  NY

Windham

2008

136-4

46

Bud Emerson

Wysox, PA

Wysox

1999

136-4

48

Eric Godshall

Towanda, PA

Burlington

2017

136-3

48

Ryan Richardson

Col. X. Rds., PA

Springfield

2014

136-3 *

48

David Vough

Athens,  PA

Athens

2009

136-3

51

Brett Kolesar

LeRaysville, PA

Sheshequin

2016

135-7

51

Michael Brown

Towanda, PA

N. Towanda 

2015

135-7

51

Bob Fuhrman

Wyalusing,  PA

Wilmot

2008

135-7

51

Julio Santiago

Troy,  PA

Columbia

2007

135-7

55

Larry Dungan

Barto, PA

Tuscarora

2014

135-4 *

56

Jerry Kinney

Wyalusing, PA

Standing Stone

2015

135-3 *

56

Chris Shores

Towanda,  PA

Sheshequin

2012

135-3         

58

Kevin Kropf

Canton,  PA

Leroy

2010

135-1

59

Nathan Chilson

Rome, PA

Orwell

2020

134-7 *

59

Roger Kingsley

Col. X. Rds., PA

Springfield

2014

134-7 *

59

Kyle Smith

Troy, PA

Troy

2010

134-7 *

59

Darin Vough

Milan,  PA

Athens

2008

134-7

63

Jack Burbage II

Col. X. Rds., PA 

Springfield

2020

134-6

63

Gary Dewey

Granville Smt., PA

Granville

1988

134-6

65

Chad Feerrar

Lock Haven, PA

Springfield

2017

134-4

65

Louis Bump

Monroeton,  PA

Burlington

2010

134-4

67

Alan Cron

Towanda, PA

Wysox

2002

134-0

67

Alan Cron

Towanda, PA

Wysox

1996

134-0

69

Timothy Robert

Gillett, PA

Columbia

2017

133-6

69

Ken Blasz

Col. X. Rds., PA

Springfield

2002

133-6

71

John Kolesar III

Rome, PA

Orwell

2018

133-5

71

Scott Henry

New Albany,  PA

Albany

2010

133-5

73

Curtis Maynard

Towanda, PA

Towanda

2020

133-4 *

73

Joe Baranyk

Gillett, PA

Wells

2015

133-4

73

Eric Griffith

Ulster,  PA

Towanda

2010

133-4

73

Mark Matthews

Ulster,  PA

Burlington

2007

133-4

73

Bradley Moore

Athens,  PA

Windham

2008

133-4

78

Leslie Hunsinger

Springville,  PA

Wilmot

2011

133-2

79

Lukas Yonkin

Wyalusing, PA

Herrick

2017

132-7

79

William Matson Jr

Wyalusing, PA

Herrick

2016

132-7

79

William Lee

Sayre,  PA

Springfield

2010

132-7 *

79

Kenny Hunsicker

Col. X. Rds.,  PA

Columbia

2000

132-7

83

Jason Ward

Canton,  PA

Leroy

2011

132-5

84

Bruce Cavanaugh

Gillett, PA

South Creek

2014

132-2

84

Nicholas Post

Towanda,  PA

Towanda

2012

132-2

86

Patrick O’Hara

Harleysville, PA

Springfield

2019

132-1 *

87

Jenna Parker

Canton, PA

Canton

2020

131-6

87

Kolby Hoffman

Towanda, PA

Towanda

2017

131-6

87

Kyle Johnson

Wyalusing,  PA

Terry

2009

131-6

90

Derick Ferris

Wyalusing, PA

Herrick

2019

131-4

90

James Kelly

Tallahassee,  FL

Springfield

2012

131-4

92

Brian Salsman

Sugar Run, PA

Wilmot

2016

131-3

93

Steve Munkittrick

Towanda, PA

Towanda

2018

130-7

94

Mark Matthews

Ulster,  PA

Burlington

2009

130-5

95

Timothy Robson

Milan, PA

Smithfield

2020

130-4 *

96

Jacob Horton

Towanda,  PA

Sheshequin

2012

130-2

96

Anthony Ventello

Towanda,  PA

Franklin

2012

130-2

98

Chadd Webster

West Chester, PA

Springfield

2020

130-1 *

98

Mason Shedden

Troy, PA

Wells

2020

130-1

98

Duane Rathbun

Troy, PA

Wilmot

2015

130-1*

98

Derrick Williams

Gillett, PA

Athens

2013

130-1

98

Jason Alderfer

Douglassville,  PA

Springfield

2010

130-1

103

Joshua Way

Sayre, PA

Ridgebury

2020

130-0 *

103

Ted Malawski

Towanda, PA

Sheshequin

2006

130-0

103

Heath Kreiser

Manheim, PA

Overton

2007

130-0

106

Ty Gilliland

Troy, PA

Columbia

2019

129-7 *

106

Jonathan Laudermilch

Rome, PA

Orwell

2020

129-7 *

106

Brion Rathbun

Ulster, PA

Smithfield

2018

129-7 *

106

John Lacy

Sugar Run, PA

Wilmot

2016

129-7 *

110

Johnathan Houser

Groton, CT

Burlington

2018

129-6 *

110

Vince Arena

Towanda, PA

Asylum

2013

129-6 *

112

Darren Lindsey

Towanda, PA

Burlington

2017

129-5

112

David Bugbee

Jericho,  VT

Windham

2012

129-5 *

112

Kyle Sparling

Col. X. Rds., PA

Smithfield

2007

129-5

115

Ronald Kingsley

Col. X. Rds., PA

Springfield

2016

129-4 *

115

Frank Spleen

Pottsville, PA

Unknown

2005

129-4

117

Joshua Ressler

Gap, PA

Springfield

2013

129-3

118

Toby Tuttle

Wyalusing, PA

Asylum

2007

129-1

118

Seth Martin

Canton,  PA

Canton

2012

129-1

120

Brian Salsman

LeRaysville, PA

Wilmot

2019

128-7 *

120

Robert Brown

Rome,  PA

Windham

2011

128-7 *

122

Crist Palmer

Canton, PA

Canton

2019

128-5 *

122

Tanner Kunkle

Towanda, PA

Monroe

2019

128-5 *

122

Kyle Smith

Troy, PA 

Troy

2012

128-5 *

122

David Wood

Laceyville, PA

Tuscarora

2010

128-5 *

126

Chad Barclay

Col. X. Rds., PA

Columbia

2018

128-3

127

Nick Kravitz

Towanda, PA

Wysox

2017

128-2

128

Daniel Walker

Wyalusing, PA

Herrick

2020

128-1

128

Adam Hunsinger

Sayre, PA

Smithfield

2020

128-1

130

James Snell

Towanda, PA 

Towanda

2020

128-0

130

Jamie Brown

Troy, PA

Troy

2020

128-0

130

Keith Mosier

Ulster,  PA

Rome

2012

128-0

133

Ted Malawski

Towanda,  PA

Sheshequin

1992

127-7

134

Eric Heeman

Monroeton, PA

Franklin

2018

127-6

134

Bob Rockwell

Granville Smt.,  PA

Granville

2003

127-6

136

Donald Moore

Rome, PA

Orwell

1990

127-5

137

Brooke Williams

Towanda, PA

Asylum

2020

127-4 *

138

Jeffrey Fowler

New Albany, PA

Albany

2014

127-3

138

Mark Cordeiro

Canton,  PA

Franklin

2010

127-3

140

William Lee

Sayre, PA

Athens

2017

127-2 *

141

Tom Wright

Waverly, NY

Canton

2020

127-1 *

141

Roger Kingsley

Col. X. Rds., PA

Springfield

2019

127-1 *

141

Chad Carlson

Col. X. Rds., PA

Smithfield

2014

127-1

144

Craig Harkness

Milan, PA

Smithfield

2019

127-0

145

Jay Kendall

Col. X. Rds., PA

Columbia

2018

126-6 *

145

Frank Mix II

Athens, PA 

Litchfield

2014

126-6

147

Mallory Johnson

Athens, PA

Athens

2019

126-4

147

George Raymond

Towanda,  PA

Burlington

2009

126-4

149

Roger Kingsley

Col. X. Rds., PA

Springfield

2020

126-2 *

149

Charlie Johnson

Towanda, PA

Wysox

2012

126-2 *

149

Kyle Lynn Dewey

Granville Smt., PA

Granville

1987

126-2

152

Michael Scheithauer

Ulster,  PA

Smithfield

2011

126-1 *

153

Lou Bump

Monroeton, PA

Monroe

2018

126-0 *

153

Kyle Baker

Wyalusing, PA

Wysox

2016

126-0

153

Seth Beckman

Linden,  PA

Granville

2010

126-0

156

Skyler Manahan

Dushore, PA

Albany

2020

125-7

156

Christopher Schuler

Wysox, PA

Rome

2017 

125-7

158

Cindy Watkins

Ulster,  PA

Ulster

2010

125-6 *

159

Frank Chrzan

Troy, PA

Troy

2014

125-3

159

Keith Cole

Athens, PA

Athens

2015

125-3 *

159

Michael Jordan

Gillett, PA

South Creek

2015

125-3

162

Lyle Rovenolt

Wysox, PA

Orwell

2017

125-2 *

162

Drew Madill

Monroeton, PA

Monroe

2017

125-2

164

Christopher Jack

Wyalusing, PA

Wilmot

2016

125-1

165

Chris Shores

Wyalusing, PA

Orwell

2015

125-0

166

Kevin Kingsley

Milan, PA

Smithfield

2015

124-7 *

167

Greg Smith

Tunkhannock, PA

Overton

2006

124-6

168

Greg Sickler

Troy, PA

Columbia

2012

124-4

169

Jeff Castle

Troy, PA

Armenia

2014

124-3

170

John Teel

Wyalusing, PA

Terry

2019

124-1 *

170

Brad Kennedy

Gillett, PA

Ridgebury

2019

124-1 *

170

Frank Nero

Gillett,  PA

Ridgebury

2010

124-1

173

Travis Smith

Athens, PA

Athens

2014

124-0

173

Joseph McKernan

Towanda, PA

Asylum

2017

124-0 *

175

Mark Smith

Athens, PA

Smithfield

2020

123-7

176

Bradley Morgan

Troy, PA

Armenia

2020

123-6

176

Tyler Storch

Canton, PA

Troy

2017

123-6 *

176

Jeff Wiseman

Athens,  PA

Windham

2012

123-6

176

Ed White

Col. X. Rds.,  PA

Columbia

2012

123-6

180

Edward Watkins

Troy, PA

Troy

2018

123-5 *

180

Ron Hitchcock

Sayre, PA

Litchfield

2006

123-5

180

Bob Rockwell

Granville Smt.,  PA

Leroy

2008

123-5

180

Charles A. Murphy Jr.

Milton,  PA

Overton

2008

123-5

184

Devin Masters

New Albany, PA

Terry

2014

123-4

185

Nathan Palmer

Canton, PA

Canton

2016

123-3

186

Steve Unis

Ulster, PA

Rome

2017

123-2 *

186

Jeremy Kulago

Gillett,  PA 

Wells

2010

123-2

186

Randy Castle

Canton,  PA

Canton

2009

123-2 *

189

Keith Bennett

Stevensville, PA

Pike

2020

122-7 *

189

David LeVan

Troy, PA

Armenia

2016

122-7 *

189

Nathan Gallow

Towanda, PA

Burlington

1999

122-7

189

Brad Perry

Wysox,  PA

Wysox

2007

122-7

193

Brad Perry

Wysox,  PA

Wysox

2011

122-6

194

Benjamin Miller

Warren Center, PA

Pike

2020

122-3 *

195

Chadd Webster

West Chester, PA

Springfield

2019

122-2 *

196

Miranda Alderson

LeRaysville, PA

Orwell

2020

122-1 *

196

Ronald Lewis Jr.

Col. X. Rds., PA

Springfield

2020

122-1 *

196

Jesse Singley

Wysox, PA

Wysox

2018

122-1

196

Leslie Hunsinger

Sugar Run, PA

Wilmot

2013

122-1

196

Russell Kipp

Wyalusing

Wyalusing

2008

122-1

201

Todd Maynard

Monroeton, PA

Monroe

2017

122-0 *

202

Ted Malawski

Towanda, PA

Sheshequin

2014

121-7

203

Isaac Stoll

Rome, PA

Rome

2019

121-6 *

204

Dalton Freeman

Athens, PA

Smithfield

2017

121-5

205

Warren Singer Jr.

Rome, PA

Rome

2017

121-4

206

Richard Harney Jr.

Dushore, PA

Albany

2014

121-2 *

207

Matt Clark

Towanda, PA

Wysox

2019

121-1

207

Tom Shores

Towanda, PA

Sheshequin

2016

121-1

207

Edward Towner

Rome, PA

Rome

2016

121-1

210

Dominic Arena

Towanda, PA

Asylum

2016

120-7 *

211

Matthew Konyar

Monroeton, PA

Franklin

2019

120-6

211

Shane Miller

Mertztown, PA

Albany

2017

120-6

211

Lucas Storrs

Col. X. Rds.,  PA

Springfield

2005

120-6

214

Damon Young

Milan, PA

Smithfield

2012

120-5

215

Todd Levengood

New Albany, PA

Monroe

2016

120-4

215

Logan Terry

Canton, PA

Franklin

2017

120-4

217

Diane Roy

Gillett, PA

Columbia

2020

120-3 *

217

Robert Brown

Rome, PA

Windham

2013

120-3

217

Gene Rockwell

Wyalusing, PA

Wyalusing

1987

120-3

220

Michael Mathis

Stevensville, PA

Tuscarora

2020

120-2

220

Melissa Perry

Wysox, PA

Wysox

2017

120-2

220

Matt Voorhees

Granville Smt., PA

Springfield

2015

120-2

220

Alan Cron

Towanda, PA

Wysox

2001

120-2

224

Eric Vargason

Athens, PA

N. Towanda

2007

120-0

224

Al Ogden

Towanda, PA

Columbia

2015

120-0

226

Joseph Felix

Huntingdon Valley, PA

Wyalusing

2020

119-7 *

226

Kyle Smith

Troy, PA

Troy

2000

119-7

228

Rodney Hubbard

East Smithfield, PA

Troy

2019

119-6

228

Jonathan Eldred

Ulster, PA

Ulster

2019

119-6

228

Casey Abbott

Monroeton, PA

N. Towanda

2018

119-6 *

228

Jack Coates

Towanda, PA

Standing Stone

2014

119-6 *

232

Roger Hoyt

New Albany, PA

Albany

2020

119-5 *

233

Danica Martin

Laceyville, PA

Stevens

2015

119-4 *

233

Ed White

Col. X. Rds., PA

Columbia

2011

119-4

235

Greg Sickler

Troy, PA

Columbia

2019

119-3

236

Steve Munkittrick

Towanda, PA

Towanda

2016

119-2

237

Randy Johnton

Athens, PA

Athens

2018

119-1 *

237

Nathan Palmer

Canton, PA

Canton

2012

119-1

237

Thomas Shores

Ulster, PA

Sheshequin

2011

119-1

240

Ed Zalenski

Rome, PA

Pike

2013

119-0

241

Todd Warner

Troy, PA

W. Burlington

2016

118-7

241

James Trentacosta

Troy, PA

Armenia

2009

118-7

243

Robert Jones

New Albany, PA

Albany

2019

118-6 *

243

Robert Jones

New Albany, PA

Albany

2017

118-6 *

245

Wendy Cron

Towanda, PA

Wysox

2013

118-5

246

Mike Weed

Col. X. Rds., PA

Springfield

2011

118-3 *

247

James Correll

Orwigsburg, PA

Columbia

2020

118-2

247

Derek Parks

Troy, PA

W. Burlington

2010

118-2

247

Richard Gilliland

Troy,  PA

Columbia

2008

118-2

250

Kyle Stevens

Gillett, PA

Ridgebury

2019

118-1

250

Brian Crandell

Granville Smt., PA

Granville

2016

118-1 *

250

Mark Cordeiro

Canton, PA

Granville

2014

118-1

253

Kevin Miller

LeRaysville, PA

Orwell

2017

118-0 *

253

Deborah Kepner

Wysox, PA

Rome

2013

118-0 *

255

Chase Pepper

Canton, PA

W. Burlington 

2016

117-7

255

Jason Alderfer

Douglasville,  PA

Springfield

2011

117-7

255

Drew Madill

Monroeton,  PA

Monroe

2006

117-7

255

Kyle Smith

Troy, PA

Troy

2009

117-7

259

Jordan Johnson

Wyalusing, PA

Terry

2018

117-6*

259

Eric Snyder

Towanda, PA

Towanda

2016

117-6

259

Daniel Graham

Col. X. Rds.,  PA

Springfield

2008

117-6

262

Kenneth Blow Sr.

Towanda,  PA

Ulster

2012

117-3 *

262

William Lee

Sayre,  PA

Springfield

2011

117-3 *

264

Seth McCammon

Sugar Run, PA

Wilmot

2020

117-1 *

264

Alan Cron

Towanda,  PA 

Wysox

1995

117-1

266

Dale Griffith

Towanda, PA

Standing Stone

2011

117-0 *

266

Brad Zerphey

Palmyra, PA

Springfield

2016

117-0

266

Ed Zalenski

Towanda, PA

Rome

2014

117-0

269

Emily Kropf

Canton, PA

Granville

2017

116-6 *

270

Kyle Smith 

Troy, PA

Troy

1997

116-5

271

Kevin Clark

Towanda, PA

Wysox

2020

116-4 *

271

Mitch Rathbun

Col. X. Rds., PA

Canton

2009

116-4

273

Jody Weidner

Gillett, PA

South Creek

2020

116-3 *

273

David Hoffsmith

Palmyra, PA

Springfield

2016

116-3

273

Kathy Scheithauer

Towanda, PA

N. Towanda

2015

116-3 *

273

Craig Sheeley

Troy,  PA

Smithfield

2012

116-3

277

Aaron Morningstar 

New Albany, PA

Terry

2018

116-1

277

James Crawford Jr.

New Albany, PA

Wilmot

2017

116-1 *

277

Lester Kingsley

Milan, PA

Smithfield

2013

116-1 *

277

Russell Kipp

Wyalusing, PA

Wyalusing

2015

116-1

277

Tom Logsdon

Wysox, PA 

Rome

2012

116-1

282

Douglas E. Moore

Wysox,  PA

Orwell

1981

116-0

283

Delbert Lewis

Troy, PA

Columbia

2020

115-7 *

284

Chad Barclay

Col. X. Rds., PA

Columbia

2016

115-6

284

Scott Cron

Wysox, PA

Wysox

2010

115-6

286

Rodney Hubbard

E. Smithfield, PA

Troy

2017

115-5

287

Daniel Evans

Wysox, PA

Wilmot

2017

115-4

287

Wayne Neuber

Rome, PA

Wilmot

2017

115-4 *

289

Steve Unis

Mertztown, PA

Rome

2020

115-3 *

289

Aaron Russell

Rome, PA

Rome

2018

115-3

291

Marty West

Granville Smt,  PA

Granville

2009

115-2

291

Gordy Wesneski

Canton,  PA

Leroy

2009

115-2

291

Richard Gilliland

Troy,  PA

Granville

2006

115-2

294

John Dehler

New Albany, PA

Wilmot

2014

115-1 *

294

Mark Fogel

Wyalusing,  PA

Wyalusing

1990

115-1

296

Kale Weidner

Gillett, PA

South Creek

2020

115-0

296

Kyle Landis

Canton, PA

Canton

2012

115-0

296

Jeff Castle

Troy, PA

Armenia

2016

115-0

296

Mark Cordeiro

Canton,  PA

Leroy

2011

115-0

 

* Taken with a crossbow

Back to Big Game Records

 

Home   |   News   |   Our Sponsors    |   About Us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Contact Info

Powered by ElectronMonkey LLC © 2007 BCDeerandBear Dot Com